Select Activity


Fall 2019
Aquatics
Scuba Experience                                            Scuba Experience
November Scuba Experience
Dance
Cardinal Dance Team                                         Cardinal Dance Team
Fall DanceTeam
Fall Gymnastics
Aerials                                                     Aerials
10:45a Saturday
6:00p Thursday
6:15p Wednesday
6:30p Monday
6:30p Tuesday
Flips                                                       Flips
11:00p Saturday
4:15p Monday
5:45p Wednesday
6:30p Tuesday
9:30a Saturday
Intro to Gymnastics 1                                       Intro to Gymnastics 1
10:30a Saturday
4:15p Wednesday
4:30p Monday
5:00p Thursday
6:00p Tuesday
Intro to Gymnastics 2                                       Intro to Gymnastics 2
5:00p Monday
5:00p Thursday
6:00p Tuesday
Little Leapers                                              Little Leapers
10:15a Saturday
4:00p Monday
4:15p Wednesday
4:30p Tuesday
5:15p Thursday
Ninja                                                       Ninja
12:15p Saturday
6:30p Wednesday
Parent and Tot                                              Parent and Tot
5:45p Wednesday
Preschool                                                   Preschool
4:30p Thursday
4:45 Monday
5:00p Wednesday
5:15p Tuesday
9:30a Saturday
Tumblers                                                    Tumblers
11:30a Saturday
4:00p Thurday
4:30p Monday
5:15p Wednesday
5:30p Monday
6:30p Thurday
6:30p Tuesday
9:30a Saturday
Twisters                                                    Twisters
12:00p Saturday
4:00p Monday
Football
Flag Football                                               Flag Football
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
Tacklebar Football 5th Grade                                Tacklebar Football 5th Grade
#1
#2
#3
#4
Tacklebar Football 6th Grade                                Tacklebar Football 6th Grade
#1
#2
#3
#4
Volleyball
Fall Adult Volleyball                                       Fall Adult Volleyball
Monday Mens' Power
Monday Women's Power
Thursday Co-Rec Rec B
Tuesday Women's Rec A
Wednesday Co-Rec Rec A
Youth Volleyball                                            Youth Volleyball
1st-2nd Grade
3rd-4th Grade
Winter 2019-2020
Basketball
Men\'s Basketball League                                     Men's Basketball League
Aagard
American Solutions
Angelina's MVP
Bell Bank
Diamond Jims
Fat Daddy's
Gardonville
Hartland Ortho
Pemberton Law
West Central Metal Fab
Winning Edge Graphics
Zorbaz
Youth Basketball                                            Youth Basketball
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Girls
Gymnastics
Winter Gymnastics I- November 2019
Aerials                                                     Aerials
10:45a Saturday
4:45 Tuesday
4:45p Monday
6:00p Thursday
6:45p Wednesday
Flips                                                       Flips
4:30p Tuesday
5:00p Wednesday
6:00p Monday
9:30a Saturday
Intro to Gymnastics 1                                       Intro to Gymnastics 1
11:00aSaturday
4:00p Monday
4:15p Wednesday
5:00p Thursday
6:00p Tuesday
Intro to Gymnastics 2                                       Intro to Gymnastics 2
5:00p Monday
5:00p Thursday
Little Leapers                                              Little Leapers
10:15a Saturday
4:00p Monday
4:15p Wednesday
5:15p Thursday
Ninja                                                       Ninja
12:15p Saturday
6:30p Wednesday
Parent and Tot                                              Parent and Tot
6:00p Wednesday
Preschool                                                   Preschool
4:15p Wednesday
4:30p Thursday
4:45 Monday
5:00p Wednesday
5:15p Tuesday
9:30a Saturday
Tumblers                                                    Tumblers
10:00a Saturday
12:00p Saturday
4:00p Monday
4:00p Thursday
5:00p Monday
5:00p Tuesday
5:15p Wednesday
6:00p Thursday
Twisters                                                    Twisters
12:00p Saturday
6:00p Monday
Volleyball
Winter Adult Volleyball                                     Winter Adult Volleyball
Monday Mens' Power
Monday Women's Power
Thursday Co-Rec Rec B
Tuesday Women's Rec A
Wednesday Co-Rec Rec